Startovní číslo Čas startu Jméno Příjmení Rok narození Tým / město
1 12:45 Tereza Křenová 1991 STG Zlín
2 12:46 Markéta Neudeková 1999 Zlín
3 12:47 Markéta Ležáková 1982 Bystřice pod Hostýnem
4 13:00 Michal Krupica 2003 Ivanovice na Hané
5 13:01 Ondřej Krupica St 1978 Ivanovice na Hané
6 13:02 Jiří Prášil 1983 VOSA Šumvald
7 13:03 Josef Sába 1986 STG-Zlín
8 13:04 Roman Odstrčilík 1975 Přílepy
9 13:05 Michal Dědič 1984 SRTG Holešov
10 13:06 Ondřej Šando 1998 Predator workout Brno
11 13:07 Helena Chromeková 1986 Slawex runners
12 13:08 Daniel Prachař 1997 Strání
13 13:09 Filip Danielka 1995 The Loser Initiative
14 13:10 Peter Gramel 1984 Nejvizdy
15 13:11 Michal Šafránek 1993 TRX bez hranic Prostějov
16 13:13 Jakub Vencl 1978 Olympia Spartan Training
17 13:14 Josef Daněk 1997 ANTHONYapp
18 13:14 Josef Straka 1990 ANTHONYapp
19 13:16 Adam Bilík 2001 Tlumačov
20 13:17 Tomáš Nádvorník 1988 Olomouc
21 13:18 Ondřej Soukeník 1983 Gauneři Zlín
22 13:19 Pavel Žáček 1983 STG Zlín
23 13:20 Petr Mrhálek 1986 Kroměříž
24 13:21 Kateřina Zábojová 1988 Sobělice
25 13:22 Přemysl Záboj 1988 Sobělice
26 13:23 Lukáš Tyl 1986 Přemyslovice
27 13:24 Petra Stryková 1979 Prostějov
28 13:25 Lukáš Vymětal 1993 Chcanky
29 13:26 Václav Zbranek 1981 Valachbajk team
30 13:26 Pavel Macek 1979 Zlín
31 13:31 Ondřej Šebestík 1991 Otrokovice
32 13:32 Petr Nebl 1997 Přerov
33 13:33 Patrik Pospíšil 1993 Dark Side Workout
34 13:34 Pavel Sokola 1988 Rednecks Gym
35 13:35 Vítězslav Petřík 1987 Stg Přerov
36 13:36 Aneta Riečičiarová 1999 Dolnolhotský triatlon
37 13:37 Erik Riečičiar 2001 Dolnolhotský triatlon
38 13:38 Juraj Riečičiar 1975 Dolnolhotský triatlon
39 13:39 Martin Šalena 1997 Zlín
40 13:40 Robin Dubec 1990 Bohumín
41 13:41 Lucie Káňová 1997 Bohumín
42 13:42 Milan Vrzala 1980 STG Zlín
43 13:43 Pavel Sečkář 1985 The Losers Initiative
44 13:44 Tomáš Adamík 1999 TJ Sokol Racková
45 13:45 Ivan Zbur 1966 Kroměříž
46 13:47 Pavel Korabik 1979 Ujezdsko
47 13:48 Luděk Kovařík 1997 Vysoké pole
48 13:49 Jan Šopík 1999 Rednecks gym #1
49 13:49 Štěpán Mik 1998 Rednecks gym #1
50 13:51 Vladimír Baše 1995 Strání
51 13:52 Lukáš Bajer 2000 Zlín
52 13:53 Karel Volf 1966 TRX
53 13:54 Petr Pavlica 1974 Otrokovice
54 13:55 Tomáš Walach 1994 STG Holešov
55 13:56 Jiří Košina 1970 Chropyně
56 13:57 Antonín Kratina 1991 Vsetín
57 13:57 Petr Obdržálek 1992 Vsetín
58 13:59 Eva Slováčková 1972 Stg Přerov
59 14:00 Ondřej Matušinec 1985 Štítná nad Vláří
60 14:01 Ladislav Závrbský 1993 Přílepy
61 14:06 Iveta Rektoříková 1995 Otrokovice
62 14:07 Lucie Šimoníková 1988 Stg Brumov – Bylnice
63 14:07 Jakub Šimoník 1986 Stg Brumov –
64 14:09 Jiří Aberle 1977 #GLADIATORRACETEAM
65 14:10 Jaromír Vája 1980 Zlín
66 14:11 Martin Knotek 1988 STG Brumov-Bylnice
67 14:12 Zuzana Malíková 2004 RednecksGym Holešov
68 14:13 Pavel Novosad 1985 STG Prostějov
69 14:14 Aneta Kráčalová 1994 Zlín
70 14:15 Jan Strnad 1985 STG Přerov
71 14:16 Marek Prachař 2000 Strání
72 14:17 Michal Antel 1997 STG Kroměříž
73 14:18 Tomáš Vašíček 2000 RednecksGym
74 14:18 Ondřej Vašíček 1996 RednecksGym
75 14:20 Linda Káňová 1999 Bohumín
76 14:22 Lucie Koudelkova 1988 Diblici
77 14:22 Michaela Hůsková 1995 Ďiblíci
78 14:24 Jan Šťastný 1986 Nevyměknem Tučapy
79 14:25 Jiří Satinský 1995 STG Zlín
80 14:26 Eliška Navrátilová 1998 Křtomil
81 14:27 Kristýna Navrátilová 1991 STG Holešov
82 14:28 Petr Oliva 1995 Lipová
83 14:29 Lucie Reichlová 1986 Drsňáci
84 14:29 Markéta Bosáková 1992 Drsňáci
85 14:31 Kuba Rolinc 1985 Hulin
86 14:32 Jakub Ovesný 1998 Vlachovice
87 14:33 Adam Wagner 1997 STG Zlín
88 14:34 Daniel Provazník 1980 DEK Zlín
89 14:34 Barbora Provazníková 1983 DEK Zlín
90 14:36 Michal Obluk 1990 Lidečko
91 14:41 Aleš Absolon 1989 Kroměříž
92 14:42 Veronika Metzlová 1990 Klecany
93 14:43 Věra Kolbertová 1981 Oldřichovice
94 14:43 Petr Suchánek 1982 Halenkovice
95 14:45 Eva Wagnerová 1973 Vyškov
96 14:46 Zuzana Kovářová Jonáková 1998 OCR Warrior
97 14:47 Petr Osokin 1982 Rednecks gym Holešov
98 14:48 Jaroslav Forýtek 1980 Kroměříž
99 14:49 Honza Klusal 1972 Zlín
100 14:50 Michaela Pravcova 1979 Zlin
101 14:51 Petra Peštova 1975 Jakubčovice nad Odrou
102 14:52 Sara Peštova 1993 Jakubčovice nad Odrou
103 14:53 Zbyněk Nagy 1979 Kroměříž
104 14:55 Iva Nagyová 1981 Kroměříž
105 14:55 Lenka Kollnerová 1980 Stg Kroměříž
106 14:57 Tomáš Dědek 1988 Stg Kroměříž
107 14:57 Petra Dědková 1989 Stg Kroměříž
108 14:59 Aleš Gargulák 1969 Otrokovice
109 15:00 Michal Fridrich 1996 Přerov
110 15:01 Aneta Ovesná 1997 Vlachovice
111 15:02 Jan Havelka 1994 Canicross Zlín
112 15:03 Pavel Žižlavský 2002 Žeranovice
113 15:04 Jiří Martinek 1991 Vsetín
114 15:05 Jana Mikulajová 1995 Vsetín
115 15:06 Daniela Podolova 1987 Jakubcovice nad Odrou
116 15:07 Petra Šandová 1973 STG Holešovský region
117 15:07 Zuzana Odstrčilíková 1981 Přílepy
118 15:09 Jakub Kopčil 1994 Otrokovice
119 15:10 Zuzana Navrátilová 2002 Zlín
120 15:10 Kateřina Dohnálková 1999 Fryšták
121 15:15 Lucie Hrubá 2001 Zlín
122 15:15 Edita Novosadová 1991 Vlkoš
123 15:17 Pavel Kovář 1982 Hřibaři Zlín
124 15:17 Pavel Křupala 1982 Hřibaři Zlín
125 15:19 Jakub Chovanec 1985 Vsetín
126 15:20 Jana Kuželová 1988 Běhny
127 15:20 Anna Fabiánová 1986 Běhny
128 15:22 Pavlína Hudecová 1984 Kikimory
129 15:22 Milena Kovaříková 1975 Kikimory
130 15:44 Tomislav Kolařík 1957 Uherské Hradiště
131 15:45 Lenka Kačmářová 1961 Hvozdná
132 15:45 Zuzana Malíková 1982 Kikimory / STG Zlín
133 15:47 Jana Jordánová 1983 Zlín
134 15:48 Lenka Zeťková 1988 Zlín
135 15:49 Drahoslava Hájková 1999 Zlín
136 15:51 Zuzana Poláchová 1986 Otrokovice
137 15:51 Jan Šedivý 1988 Otrokovice
138 15:53 Michal Obluk 1990 Lidečko
139 15:53 Marie Oblukova 1969 Lidečko
140 15:55 Martin Velikovský 1992 Zlín
141 15:56 Stanislav Mančík 1986 Kostelany nad Moravou
142 15:57 Sabina Skovajsová 1993 Zlín
143 15:57 Vojtech Kříž 1993 Opava
144 15:59 Miroslava Kyliánová 1964 Přerov
145 16:00 Klára Šenkyříková 1994 Lukoveček
146 16:00 Michaela Chytilová 1983 Holešov
147 16:02 Adam Selucký 1993 Zlín
148 16:02 Filip Kráčala 1994 Zlín
149 16:04 Miluše Suchomelová 1976 Luleč
150 16:05 Michaela Knapova 1983 Stipa
151 16:10 Richard Andrýsek 1991 STG Zlín
152 16:11 Radim Skřivánek 1989 STG Zlín
153 16:12 Bronislava Vájová 1981 STG Zlín