ŽENY

Umístění Startovní číslo Čas startu Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození Tým / město Výsledný čas
1 156 12:58 Helena Kotopulu Žena 1980 Titantrilife 01:14:40
2 27 13:24 Petra Stryková Žena 1979 Prostějov 01:18:11
3 92 14:42 Veronika Metzlová Žena 1990 Klecany 01:24:52
4 69 14:14 Aneta Kráčalová Žena 1994 Zlín 01:27:21
5 114 15:05 Jana Mikulajová Žena 1995 Vsetín 01:28:14
6 58 13:59 Eva Slováčková Žena 1972 Stg Přerov 01:29:13
7 95 14:45 Eva Wagnerová Žena 1973 Vyškov 01:29:18
8 67 14:12 Zuzana Malíková Žena 2004 RednecksGym Holešov 01:30:16
9 81 14:27 Kristýna Navrátilová Žena 1991 STG Holešov 01:31:13
10 1 12:46 Tereza Křenová Žena 1991 STG Zlín 01:31:15
11 41 13:41 Lucie Káňová Žena 1997 Bohumín 01:31:49
12 80 14:26 Eliška Navrátilová Žena 1998 Křtomil 01:33:40
13 11 13:07 Helena Chromeková Žena 1986 Slawex runners 01:35:56
14 36 13:36 Aneta Riečičiarová Žena 1999 Dolnolhotský triatlon 01:37:40
15 110 15:01 Aneta Ovesná Žena 1997 Vlachovice 01:43:01
16 3 12:47 Markéta Ležáková Žena 1982 Bystřice pod Hostýnem 01:44:47
17 139 15:53 Marie Oblukova Žena 1969 Lidečko 01:45:00
18 134 15:48 Lenka Zeťková Žena 1988 Zlín 01:46:00
19 135 15:48 Eva Cedidlová Žena 1999 Zlín 01:46:00
20 153 16:12 Bronislava Vájová Žena 1981 STG Zlín 01:46:01
21 61 14:06 Iveta Rektoříková Žena 1995 Otrokovice 01:46:13
22 89 14:34 Barbora Provazníková Žena 1983 DEK Zlín 01:47:21
23 116 15:07 Petra Šandová Žena 1973 STG Holešovský region 01:54:31
24 117 15:07 Zuzana Odstrčilíková Žena 1981 Přílepy 01:54:31
25 119 15:10 Zuzana Navrátilová Žena 2002 Zlín 01:55:08
26 120 15:10 Kateřina Dohnálková Žena 1999 Fryšták 01:55:08
27 62 14:07 Lucie Šimoníková Žena 1988 Stg Brumov – Bylnice 01:56:14
28 75 14:20 Linda Káňová Žena 1999 Bohumín 01:58:18
29 115 15:06 Daniela Podolova Žena 1987 Jakubcovice nad Odrou 01:58:31
30 131 15:45 Johana Kovaříková Žena 2002 Vysoké Pole 01:58:45
31 132 15:45 Zuzana Malíková Žena 1982 Kikimory / STG Zlín 01:58:45
32 121 15:15 Lucie Hrubá Žena 2001 Zlín 02:01:21
33 122 15:15 Edita Novosadová Žena 1991 Vlkoš 02:01:21
34 93 14:43 Věra Kolbertová Žena 1981 Oldřichovice 02:04:05
35 101 14:54 Petra Peštova Žena 1975 Jakubčovice nad Odrou 02:05:38
36 102 14:54 Sara Peštova Žena 1993 Jakubčovice nad Odrou 02:05:38
37 154 14:40 Markéta Hochmannová Žena 1981 Kroměříž 02:08:55
38 144 15:59 Miroslava Kyliánová Žena 1964 Přerov 02:09:19
39 76 14:22 Lucie Koudelkova Žena 1988 Diblici 02:10:46
40 77 14:22 Michaela Hůsková Žena 1995 Ďiblíci 02:10:46
41 100 14:49 Michaela Pravcova Žena 1979 Zlin 02:12:16
42 84 14:29 Markéta Bosáková Žena 1992 Drsňáci 02:13:41
43 104 14:55 Iva Nagyová Žena 1981 Kroměříž 02:16:36
44 105 14:55 Lenka Kollnerová Žena 1980 Stg Kroměříž 02:16:36
45 128 15:22 Pavlína Hudecová Žena 1984 Kikimory 02:25:12
46 129 15:22 Milena Kovaříková Žena 1975 Kikimory 02:25:12
47 145 16:00 Klára Šenkyříková Žena 1994 Lukoveček 02:29:22
48 146 16:00 Michaela Chytilová Žena 1983 Holešov 02:29:22
49 150 16:05 Michaela Knapova Žena 1983 Stipa 02:32:23
50 2 12:46 Markéta Neudeková Žena 1999 Zlín DNS
51 24 13:21 Kateřina Zábojová Žena 1988 Sobělice DNS
52 83 14:29 Lucie Reichlová Žena 1986 Drsňáci DNS
53 96 14:46 Zuzana Kovářová Jonáková Žena 1998 OCR Warrior DNS
54 126 15:20 Jana Kuželová Žena 1988 Běhny DNS
55 127 15:20 Anna Fabiánová Žena 1986 Běhny DNS
56 136 15:51 Zuzana Poláchová Žena 1986 Otrokovice DNS
57 142 15:57 Sabina Skovajsová Žena 1993 Zlín DNS
58 149 16:04 Miluše Suchomelová Žena 1976 Luleč DNS

 

MUŽI

Umístění Startovní číslo Čas startu Jméno Příjmení Pohlaví Rok narození Tým / město Výsledný čas
1 6 13:02 Jiří Prášil Muž 1983 VOSA Šumvald 00:57:37
2 155 12:57 Mikis Kotopulo Muž 2006 Titantrilife 00:57:59
3 26 13:23 Libor Vavrečka Muž 1982 Run magazine team 00:58:57
4 13 13:09 Filip Danielka Muž 1995 The Loser Initiative 01:00:45
5 7 13:03 Josef Sába Muž 1986 STG-Zlín/ Slavičín 01:01:53
6 12 13:08 Daniel Prachař Muž 1997 Strání 01:01:58
7 4 12:48 Michal Krupica Muž 2003 Ivanovice na Hané 01:02:19
8 18 13:15 Josef Straka Muž 1990 ANTHONYapp 01:02:26
9 8 13:04 Roman Odstrčilík Muž 1975 Přílepy 01:04:11
10 5 12:49 Ondřej Krupica St Muž 1978 Ivanovice na Hané 01:05:59
11 10 13:06 Ondřej Šando Muž 1998 Predator workout Brno 01:06:59
12 152 16:11 Radim Skřivánek Muž 1989 STG Zlín 01:07:01
13 29 13:26 Václav Zbranek Muž 1981 Valachbajk team 01:07:47
14 30 13:26 Pavel Macek Muž 1979 Zlín 01:07:47
15 20 13:18 Tomáš Nádvorník Muž 1988 Olomouc 01:08:00
16 52 13:53 Karel Volf Muž 1966 TRX 01:08:11
17 90 14:36 Michal Obluk Muž 1990 Lidečko 01:09:37
18 19 13:17 Adam Bilík Muž 2001 Tlumačov 01:09:38
19 15 13:11 Michal Šafránek Muž 1993 TRX bez hranic Prostějov 01:09:56
20 51 13:52 Lukáš Bajer Muž 2000 Zlín 01:11:45
21 40 13:40 Robin Dubec Muž 1990 Bohumín 01:12:43
22 35 13:35 Vítězslav Petřík Muž 1987 Stg Přerov 01:14:11
23 53 13:54 Petr Pavlica Muž 1974 Otrokovice 01:14:14
24 60 14:01 Ladislav Závrbský Muž 1993 Přílepy 01:16:07
25 50 13:51 Vladimír Baše Muž 1995 Strání 01:18:08
26 17 13:14 Josef Daněk Muž 1997 ANTHONYapp 01:18:16
27 56 13:57 Antonín Kratina Muž 1991 Vsetín 01:18:30
28 57 13:57 Petr Obdržálek Muž 1992 Vsetín 01:18:30
29 31 13:31 Ondřej Šebestík Muž 1991 Otrokovice 01:19:06
30 9 13:05 Michal Dědič Muž 1984 SRTG Holešov 01:19:31
31 22 13:20 Pavel Žáček Muž 1983 STG Zlín 01:20:10
32 33 13:33 Patrik Pospíšil Muž 1993 Dark Side Workout 01:20:21
33 47 13:48 Luděk Kovařík Muž 1997 Vysoké pole 01:20:46
34 21 13:19 Ondřej Soukeník Muž 1983 Gauneři Zlín 01:21:32
35 113 15:04 Jiří Martinek Muž 1991 Vsetín 01:21:37
36 151 16:10 Richard Andrýsek Muž 1991 STG Zlín 01:21:49
37 133 15:47 Antonín Kusbach Muž 1989 420 fellas 01:22:15
38 109 14:38 Michal Fridrich Muž 1996 Přerov 01:22:16
39 157 14:38 Petr Nebl Muž 1997 Přerov 01:22:16
40 37 13:37 Erik Riečičiar Muž 2001 Dolnolhotský triatlon 01:22:54
41 54 13:55 Tomáš Walach Muž 1994 STG Holešov 01:22:55
42 108 14:59 Aleš Gargulák Muž 1969 Otrokovice 01:23:16
43 44 13:44 Tomáš Adamík Muž 1999 TJ Sokol Racková 01:23:58
44 48 13:49 Jan Šopík Muž 1999 Rednecks gym #1 01:24:30
45 49 13:49 Štěpán Mik Muž 1998 Rednecks gym #1 01:24:30
46 82 14:28 Petr Oliva Muž 1995 Lipová 01:26:15
47 112 15:03 Pavel Žižlavský Muž 2002 Žeranovice 01:27:46
48 87 14:33 Adam Wagner Muž 1997 STG Zlín 01:27:54
49 46 13:47 Pavel Korabik Muž 1979 Ujezdsko 01:28:10
50 23 13:21 Petr Mrhálek Muž 1986 Kroměříž 01:28:22
51 66 14:11 Martin Knotek Muž 1988 STG Brumov-Bylnice 01:29:00
52 59 14:00 Ondřej Matušinec Muž 1985 Štítná nad Vláří 01:29:18
53 45 13:45 Ivan Zbur Muž 1966 Kroměříž 01:29:30
54 25 13:22 Přemysl Záboj Muž 1988 Sobělice 01:29:38
55 68 14:13 Pavel Novosad Muž 1985 STG Prostějov 01:30:40
56 28 13:25 Lukáš Vymětal Muž 1993 Chcanky 01:31:05
57 65 14:10 Jaromír Vája Muž 1980 Zlín 01:31:06
58 78 14:24 Jan Šťastný Muž 1986 Nevyměknem Tučapy 01:31:19
59 123 15:24 Pavel Kovář Muž 1982 Hřibaři Zlín 01:32:06
60 124 15:24 Pavel Křupala Muž 1982 Hřibaři Zlín 01:32:06
61 107 14:57 Vojtěch Vašina Muž 2002 Stg Kroměříž 01:33:46
62 43 13:43 Pavel Sečkář Muž 1985 The Losers Initiative 01:34:07
63 72 14:17 Michal Antel Muž 1997 STG Kroměříž 01:34:14
64 118 15:09 Jakub Kopčil Muž 1994 Otrokovice 01:34:21
65 42 13:42 Milan Vrzala Muž 1980 STG Zlín 01:34:35
66 64 14:09 Jiří Aberle Muž 1977 #GLADIATORRACETEAM 01:35:21
67 148 16:02 Filip Kráčala Muž 1994 Zlín 01:35:45
68 39 13:39 Martin Šalena Muž 1997 Zlín 01:35:58
69 38 13:38 Juraj Riečičiar Muž 1975 Dolnolhotský triatlon 01:36:40
70 79 14:25 Jiří Satinský Muž 1995 STG Zlín 01:36:54
71 73 14:18 Tomáš Vašíček Muž 2000 RednecksGym 01:37:09
72 74 14:18 Ondřej Vašíček Muž 1996 RednecksGym 01:37:09
73 71 14:16 Marek Prachař Muž 2000 Strání 01:37:46
74 34 13:34 Pavel Sokola Muž 1988 Rednecks Gym 01:38:14
75 106 14:57 Tomáš Dědek Muž 1988 Stg Kroměříž 01:39:57
76 70 14:15 Jan Strnad Muž 1985 STG Přerov 01:39:58
77 86 14:32 Jakub Ovesný Muž 1998 Vlachovice 01:40:21
78 147 16:02 Adam Selucký Muž 1993 Zlín 01:41:14
79 88 14:34 Daniel Provazník Muž 1980 DEK Zlín 01:47:21
80 130 15:44 Luděk Kovařík Muž 1975 Vysoké Pole 01:54:13
81 63 14:07 Jakub Šimoník Muž 1986 Stg Brumov – 01:56:14
82 98 14:48 Jaroslav Forýtek Muž 1980 Kroměříž 01:56:16
83 85 14:31 Kuba Rolinc Muž 1985 Hulin 01:56:57
84 111 15:02 Jan Havelka Muž 1994 Canicross Zlín 01:57:07
85 125 15:19 Jakub Chovanec Muž 1985 Vsetín 01:57:57
86 94 14:43 Petr Suchánek Muž 1982 Halenkovice 02:04:05
87 91 14:41 Aleš Absolon Muž 1989 Kroměříž 02:08:55
88 99 14:49 Honza Klusal Muž 1972 Zlín 02:12:16
89 14 13:10 Peter Gramel Muž 1984 Nejvizdy DNS
90 16 13:13 Jakub Vencl Muž 1978 Olympia Spartan Training DNS
91 55 13:56 Jiří Košina Muž 1970 Chropyně DNS
92 97 14:47 Petr Osokin Muž 1982 Rednecks gym Holešov DNS
93 103 14:53 Zbyněk Nagy Muž 1979 Kroměříž DNS
94 137 15:51 Jan Šedivý Muž 1988 Otrokovice DNS
95 140 15:55 Martin Velikovský Muž 1992 Zlín DNS
96 141 15:56 Stanislav Mančík Muž 1986 Kostelany nad Moravou DNS
97 143 15:57 Vojtech Kříž Muž 1993 Opava DNS


VÝSLEDKY 2020