ŽENY
POŘADÍ Příjmení Jméno Ročník Kategorie Tým/Město Start Cíl ČAS
1 Navrátilová Kristýna 1991 Z STG Holešov 14:05 15:34 1:29
2 Schilková Alexandra 1981 Z Schilková 14:27 15:59 1:32
3 Odstrčilíková Zuzana 1981 Z Přílepy 14:08 15:44 1:36
4 Malíková Zuzana 1982 Z Vyškov 14:17 15:54 1:37
5 Místecká Dominika 1996 Z Poličná 14:41 16:20 1:39
6 Ovesná Aneta 1997 Z Vlachovice 14:16 15:56 1:40
7 Kryštof Erika 1988 Z Erika 14:19 16:01 1:42
8 Šimoníková Lucie 1988 Z STG Brumov – Bylnice 14:14 15:57 1:43
9 Bajerová Jitka 1985 Z Chropyně 14:03 15:47 1:44
10 Kyliánová Miroslava 1964 Z Otrokovice 14:32 16:21 1:49
10 Wagnerová Eva 1973 Z Vyškov 14:24 16:13 1:49
12 Macková Petra 1973 Z Zlín 14:20 16:16 1:56
Šandová Petra 1973 Z Atletika Holešov DNS DNS DNS
Vájová Bronislava 1981 Z STG Zlín DNS DNS DNS

 

MUŽI
POŘADÍ Příjmení Jméno Ročník Kategorie Tým/Město Start Cíl ČAS
1 Krupica Ondřej 2000 M Ivanovice na Hané 14:10 15:08 0:58
2 Krupica Michal 2003 M Ivanovice na Hané 14:09 15:09 1:00
3 Tichý Antonín 1993 M Fajgy Team 14:48 15:50 1:02
4 Odstrčilík Roman 1975 M Přílepy 14:07 15:13 1:06
5 Zbranek Václav 1981 M Valachbajk team 14:21 15:29 1:08
5 Zdráhal Luba 1983 M STG Holešov 14:26 15:34 1:08
7 Macek Pavel 1979 M Zlín 14:29 15:42 1:13
8 Oblůk Michal 1990 M Lidečko 14:39 15:53 1:14
9 Kratina Antonín 1991 M Vsetín 14:06 15:23 1:17
9 Haba Jan 1986 M Chamlik repre 14:22 15:39 1:17
11 Remeš Jaroslav 1974 M Holešov 14:36 15:54 1:18
12 Závrbský Ladislav 1993 M Fajgy Team 14:45 16:04 1:19
13 Mrhálek Petr 1986 M Kroměříž 14:34 15:59 1:25
14 Zelenka Lukáš 1984 M Kutululůzkopcůdolů 14:12 15:38 1:26
15 Božík Josef 1985 M Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 14:11 15:38 1:27
16 Vymětal Lukáš 1993 M Fajgy Team 14:46 16:18 1:32
17 Neuschl Dušan 1986 M Kunovice 14:43 16:22 1:39
18 Kovařík Luděk 1997 M Vysoké Pole 14:16 15:58 1:42
19 Šimoník Jakub 1986 M STG Brumov – Bylnice 14:14 15:57 1:43
20 Košina Jiří 1970 M Kroměříž 14:03 15:47 1:44
21 Wagner Adam 1997 M MUNI Sport 14:24 16:12 1:48
22 Lapčík Bronislav 1989 M STG Zlín 14:32 16:21 1:49
23 Kalivoda Pavel 1971 M Kalíšek 14:19 16:16 1:57
Petr Beníček 1971 M/Staff STG Zlín 15:01 16:06 1:05
Makeš Michal 1991 M Zlín DNS DNS DNS

 

CELKOVĚ
POŘADÍ Příjmení Jméno Ročník Kategorie Tým/Město Start Cíl ČAS
1 Krupica Ondřej 2000 M Ivanovice na Hané 14:10 15:08 0:58
2 Krupica Michal 2003 M Ivanovice na Hané 14:09 15:09 1:00
3 Tichý Antonín 1993 M Fajgy Team 14:48 15:50 1:02
4 Petr Beníček 1971 M/Staff STG Zlín 15:01 16:06 1:05
5 Odstrčilík Roman 1975 M Přílepy 14:07 15:13 1:06
6 Zbranek Václav 1981 M Valachbajk team 14:21 15:29 1:08
6 Zdráhal Luba 1983 M STG Holešov 14:26 15:34 1:08
8 Macek Pavel 1979 M Zlín 14:29 15:42 1:13
9 Oblůk Michal 1990 M Lidečko 14:39 15:53 1:14
10 Kratina Antonín 1991 M Vsetín 14:06 15:23 1:17
10 Haba Jan 1986 M Chamlik repre 14:22 15:39 1:17
12 Remeš Jaroslav 1974 M Holešov 14:36 15:54 1:18
13 Závrbský Ladislav 1993 M Fajgy Team 14:45 16:04 1:19
14 Mrhálek Petr 1986 M Kroměříž 14:34 15:59 1:25
15 Zelenka Lukáš 1984 M Kutululůzkopcůdolů 14:12 15:38 1:26
16 Božík Josef 1985 M Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky 14:11 15:38 1:27
17 Navrátilová Kristýna 1981 Z STG Holešov 14:05 15:34 1:29
18 Vymětal Lukáš 1993 M Fajgy Team 14:46 16:18 1:32
18 Schilková Alexandra 1981 Z Schilková 14:27 15:59 1:32
20 Odstrčilíková Zuzana 1981 Z Přílepy 14:08 15:44 1:36
21 Malíková Zuzana 1982 Z Vyškov 14:17 15:54 1:37
22 Místecká Dominika 1996 Z Poličná 14:41 16:20 1:39
22 Neuschl Dušan 1986 M Kunovice 14:43 16:22 1:39
24 Ovesná Aneta 1997 Z Vlachovice 14:16 15:56 1:40
25 Kryštof Erika 1988 Z Erika 14:19 16:01 1:42
25 Kovařík Luděk 1997 M Vysoké Pole 14:16 15:58 1:42
27 Šimoník Jakub 1986 M STG Brumov – Bylnice 14:14 15:57 1:43
27 Šimoníková Lucie 1988 Z STG Brumov – Bylnice 14:14 15:57 1:43
29 Košina Jiří 1970 M Kroměříž 14:03 15:47 1:44
29 Bajerová Jitka 1985 Z Chropyně 14:03 15:47 1:44
31 Wagner Adam 1997 M MUNI Sport 14:24 16:12 1:48
32 Kyliánová Miroslava 1964 Z Otrokovice 14:32 16:21 1:49
32 Wagnerová Eva 1973 Z Vyškov 14:24 16:13 1:49
32 Lapčík Bronislav 1989 M STG Zlín 14:32 16:21 1:49
35 Macková Petra 1973 Z Zlín 14:20 16:16 1:56
36 Kalivoda Pavel 1971 M Kalíšek 14:19 16:16 1:57
37 Foltýn Petr 1971 Staff STG Zlín 17:17 19:39 2:22
38 Šandová Petra 1973 Z Atletika Holešov DNS DNS DNS
39 Vájová Bronislava 1981 Z STG Zlín DNS DNS DNS
40 Makeš Michal 1991 M Zlín DNS DNS DNS
41 Foltýn Petr 1991 Staff STG Zlín DNF DNF DNF